KJBaseball
Teams -- Top Hitters -- Top Pitchers -- Schedule -- Standings -- Hitter Comparison -- Pitcher Comparison -- MLB Jerseys Stats for 2003 Season
Top Pitchers - All Players - ERA
Minimum of 150 innings pitched
League: American National All Players
NamePositionGWinsLossesSavesIPHitsERBBSOBAAWHIPERA
Pedro Martinez - BOSP281440183.214546472040.2051.0452.250
Jason Schmidt - SFOP281650200.214952452060.1950.9672.330
Kevin Brown - LOSP321490211.018456561850.2251.1372.390
Mark Prior - CHCP291760204.217655482350.2181.0942.420
Brandon Webb - ARIP271070172.212848621650.1931.1002.500
Tim Hudson - OAKP331570233.019271601570.2131.0822.740
Esteban Loaiza - CHWP321990213.018869531920.2241.1312.920
Curt Schilling - ARIP24890168.014455321940.2201.0482.950
Carlos Zambrano - CHCP3113100209.018169891630.2211.2922.970
Hideo Nomo - LOSP3216120211.116970921700.2141.2352.980
Mark Mulder - OAKP261590186.218065401280.2511.1793.130
Mike Mussina - NYYP301770209.118173381900.2271.0463.140
Livan Hernandez - MONP321590225.121879541720.2421.2073.160
Johan Santana - MINP441230153.112554461660.2121.1153.170
Roy Halladay - TORP342160252.024089311870.2411.0753.180
Javier Vazquez - MONP3313110223.019381552360.2231.1123.270
Barry Zito - OAKP3313120220.217681841380.2081.1783.300
Kerry Wood - CHCP3113110204.015175962540.1881.2113.310
Kip Wells - PITP29980184.015869731360.2171.2553.380
Jamie Moyer - SEAP311970200.018676631230.2351.2453.420
KJBaseball Version 0.97
About -- Contact Us -- Error on Page? -- Privacy Policy
MLB Jerseys -- MLB Hats -- Baseball Cards -- MLB Jackets -- MLB Posters
KJBaseball -- KJHoops -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2004 KJH. All Rights Reserved.